Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bioretention
(view source)
Revision as of 21:48, 17 June 2022
74 bytes removed
,
1 year ago
→Design
Line 158:
Line 158:
|-
|-
|No pretreatment||Pretreatment provided as part of inlet design
|No pretreatment||Pretreatment provided as part of inlet design
−
|-
−
|Over-sized underdrain||Moderately sized underdrain (or no underdrain)
|-
|-
|Filter bed < 0.5 m||Filter bed > 0.75 m
|Filter bed < 0.5 m||Filter bed > 0.75 m
Dean Young
Bots
,
Bureaucrats
, developer,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
2,681
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Table of contents
All pages
Recent changes
Responses to comments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version